Measurement Video
MS International Laurel Scandi 9" x 48" Luxury Vinyl Plank
SKU#:
7600598
UPC:
747583217288
Model:
VTRSCANDI9X48-5MM-20MIL LAUREL
$3.29
/sq.ft.
$98.50/carton
covers 29.94 sq. ft.
10% off select Electronics & Flooring
Use Code: MD26E
- Order Today!
- Estimated arrival to Omaha Store: Wed 06/17/26.
Not Currently Available (PB001)
This field is required
Width
Length
These fields are required
There was an error in delivery service, please try again later. If you have questions or would like additional help, call 1-800-336-9136.
Bring It All Together
Customers Also Viewed
Product Description
Embrace the early Americana vibes with the elegance of Scandi luxury vinyl planks. These 9" x 48" planks, present a soft neutral base with hints of walnut and mid-toned toffee browns complemented by wood-look grains and subtle knot holes. Featuring a 5mm thickness, including a 4mm core and a 1mm attached pad, they ensure a seamless balance of durability and underfoot comfort. The 20mil CrystaLux Ultra protection layer serves as a testament to ultimate resilience against the daily wear and tear of life. Embrace the versatility of 100% waterproof vinyl plank flooring, complemented by an easy install locking system and innovative "no acclimation" technology - empowering you to purchase and install on the same day. These LVPs are perfect for creating a whimsical ambiance in kitchens, bathrooms, and various living areas across residential and commercial spaces. Moreover, this assortment is supported by GreenGuard Gold, FloorScore, and Leed certifications, assuring its safety for both the environment and your entire family.
Product Features
- 9" x 48" planks offered in a range of blonde and light brown wood aesthetics that exude undeniable charm and elegance