MS International Savoy Azula 12" x 24" Matte Porcelain Tile, , large

MS International Savoy Azula 12" x 24" Matte Porcelain Tile

SKU#: 6436937
Model: NSAVAZU1224 SAVOY
$5.19 /sq.ft.

$60.41/carton

covers 11.64 sq. ft.

10% off select Electronics & Flooring

Use Code: MD26E

  • Order Today!
  • Estimated arrival to Omaha Store: Sun 06/14/26.

Product Description
Savoy Azula Porcelain Tile features a bright white background with bold gray veining throughout. These gorgeous tiles can be used to create breathtaking backsplashes, accents walls, entryways, flooring, and more in residential and commercial spaces. Savoy Azula offers the desired look of marble with the durability, low maintenance, and affordability of porcelain.

Product Features
  • Construction Type -Porcelain
  • Surface Finish- Glossy
  • Rectangle
  • Not Water Proof
  • Due to lighting and monitor differences, actual colors and finishes may vary slightly from what appears online
General
Appearance Marble Look
Color Shade Light
Product Type Tile
Shape Rectangle
Sq Ft per Carton 11.64
Surface Finish Matte
Texture Textured
Thickness in IN 0.35
Tile Size 12" x 24"
Water Durability Waterproof
Where To Install Floor or Wall
Dimensions and Weight
Depth 24.000 inches
Width 12.000 inches