Measurement Video
MS International Brighton Grey 12" x 24" Matte Porcelain Tile
SKU#:
7381637
UPC:
747583214331
Model:
NBRIGRE1224 BRIGHTON
$1.99
/sq.ft.
On Sale
$31.84/carton
covers 16 sq. ft.
10% off select Electronics & Flooring
Use Code: MD26E
- In Stock in Omaha Store
- Drive Thru & Pick Up Today!
Not Currently Available (PB001)
This field is required
Width
Length
These fields are required
There was an error in delivery service, please try again later. If you have questions or would like additional help, call 1-800-336-9136.
Bring It All Together
Customers Also Viewed
Product Description
Unveil the elegance of Brighton Grey matte finish porcelain tiles, available in a range of sizes, including 12" x 24", 24" x 24", large-format 24" x 48" and 48" x 48" sizes, and an enchanting 2" x 2" hexagon mosaic. These remarkable tiles showcase a captivating marble-inspired design, adorned with exquisite grey veins that gracefully meander across a textured canvas of creamy white and subtle grey hues. The delicate interplay between these subtle and bolder veins infuses an air of sophistication, rendering them an ideal choice for a diverse range of design styles and aesthetics, whether within residential or commercial settings. These versatile tiles can seamlessly grace walls, countertops, and floors, making them the perfect choice for creating striking backsplashes, accent walls, or captivating tile flooring, effortlessly transforming any space into a masterpiece. Elevate your decor with the timeless allure of Brighton Grey porcelain tiles.
Product Features
- Due to lighting and monitor differences, actual colors and finishes may vary slightly from what appears online