MS International Andover Wilton 7" x 48" Luxury Vinyl Plank, , large

MS International Andover Wilton 7" x 48" Luxury Vinyl Plank

SKU#: 7600424
UPC: 747583258106
Model: VTRWILTON7X48-5MM-20MIL ANDOVE
$3.29 /sq.ft.

$78.20/carton

covers 23.77 sq. ft.

10% off select Electronics & Flooring

Use Code: MD26E

  • Order Today!
  • Estimated arrival to Omaha Store: Wed 06/17/26.

Product Description

Wilton luxury vinyl planks bring a warm, natural aesthetic to any space with various shades of blonde and authentic knots and grains. These 7" x 48" waterproof planks include enhanced beveled edges for an effortlessly beautiful look. The built-in 20 mil CrystaLux Ultra protection layer ensures exceptional durability, resisting scratches and wear from everyday use. With no acclimation needed, they install the same day using a simple lock system over most existing floors. Ideal for kitchens, bathrooms, basements, and more, Wilton offers stylish flooring for residential and commercial spaces.

Product Features
  • 7" x 48" planks with enhanced beveled edges and 5MM total thickness, offered in 8 versatile colors to create your dream space
  • Built-in 20 MIL CrystaLux Ultra, a protection layer that provides durability and longevity to protect against everyday wear
  • Backed by a limited lifetime residential warranty and 10-year limited commercial warranty for added peace of mind
  • Our rigid core floors feature no acclimation technology that enables buy today, install today convenience
  • Waterproof luxury vinyl flooring features a patented locking installation system that is easy to install without the need for glue or nails and goes over most existing flooring