Hardwood

Dining room wih hardwood floors

Hardwood Buying Guide

Find the hardwood floors to fit your lifestyle.

Various area rugs rolled up showing wide range of selection at NFM

The Showroom Comes to You

Introducing the Flooring Mobile Gallery. NFM service and selection, now available to‑go.

Various flooring types from wood to stone to carpet.

Overwhelmed with flooring options?

Take a simple quiz to find the right fit for your home.

Person holding mobile device taking a photo of QR code, then taking a photo of their room, followed by uploading the photo to visualizer to see products in their own home.

See How New Flooring Looks in Your Space

In 3 simple steps, you can see various flooring options right there in your home.

Sort & Filter

Filter By
Store Availability
More Ways to Shop
1 - 24 of 683 Results
SKU#: 1037938
$8.19 /sq.ft.

$73.71/carton

covers 9 sq. ft.

10% off select Electronics & Flooring

Use Code: MD26E

SKU#: 7422621
$2.79 /sq.ft. On Sale

$119.97/carton

covers 43 sq. ft.

10% off select Electronics & Flooring

Use Code: MD26E

SKU#: 2889709
$6.09 /sq.ft.

$119.91/carton

covers 19.69 sq. ft.

10% off select Electronics & Flooring

Use Code: MD26E

SKU#: 3004845
$4.99 /sq.ft. On Sale

$109.78/carton

covers 22 sq. ft.

10% off select Electronics & Flooring

Use Code: MD26E

SKU#: 6759460
$15.59 /sq.ft. On Sale

$417.88/carton

covers 26.8 sq. ft.

10% off select Electronics & Flooring

Use Code: MD26E

SKU#: 7139365
$5.09 /sq.ft.

$172.81/carton

covers 33.95 sq. ft.

10% off select Electronics & Flooring

Use Code: MD26E

New Arrival
SKU#: 7674064
$7.29 /sq.ft. On Sale

$176.52/carton

covers 24.22 sq. ft.

10% off select Electronics & Flooring

Use Code: MD26E

SKU#: 7158464
$3.62 /sq.ft. On Sale

$94.91/carton

covers 26.25 sq. ft.

10% off select Electronics & Flooring

Use Code: MD26E

SKU#: 3192988
$6.79 /sq.ft.

$233.30/carton

covers 34.36 sq. ft.

10% off select Electronics & Flooring

Use Code: MD26E

SKU#: 2889907

Comp. Value $10.79

$6.69 /sq.ft.

$230.47/carton

covers 34.45 sq. ft.

10% off select Electronics & Flooring

Use Code: MD26E

SKU#: 7641840

Comp. Value $17.99

$11.19 /sq.ft.

$261.62/carton

covers 23.38 sq. ft.

10% off select Electronics & Flooring

Use Code: MD26E

SKU#: 5500939
$7.76 /sq.ft. On Sale

$155.29/carton

covers 20 sq. ft.

10% off select Electronics & Flooring

Use Code: MD26E

SKU#: 1037540
$7.30 /sq.ft. On Sale

$109.51/carton

covers 15 sq. ft.

10% off select Electronics & Flooring

Use Code: MD26E

SKU#: 7380514
$5.39 /sq.ft.

$141.49/carton

covers 26.25 sq. ft.

10% off select Electronics & Flooring

Use Code: MD26E

SKU#: 2890350
$4.93 /sq.ft. On Sale

$114.77/carton

covers 23.27 sq. ft.

10% off select Electronics & Flooring

Use Code: MD26E

SKU#: 4448629
$8.69 /sq.ft.

$312.75/carton

covers 35.99 sq. ft.

10% off select Electronics & Flooring

Use Code: MD26E

SKU#: 7558150
$6.19 /sq.ft.

$151.66/carton

covers 24.5 sq. ft.

10% off select Electronics & Flooring

Use Code: MD26E

SKU#: 5748225
$4.99 /sq.ft.

$200.60/carton

covers 40.2 sq. ft.

10% off select Electronics & Flooring

Use Code: MD26E

SKU#: 9942491
$7.89 /sq.ft.

$181.48/carton

covers 23 sq. ft.

10% off select Electronics & Flooring

Use Code: MD26E

SKU#: 6496832
$6.49 /sq.ft.

$151.28/carton

covers 23.31 sq. ft.

10% off select Electronics & Flooring

Use Code: MD26E

SKU#: 9041609
$6.89 /sq.ft.

$161.92/carton

covers 23.5 sq. ft.

10% off select Electronics & Flooring

Use Code: MD26E

SKU#: 6947602
$5.49 /sq.ft.

$148.23/carton

covers 27 sq. ft.

10% off select Electronics & Flooring

Use Code: MD26E

SKU#: 6249371
$3.89 /sq.ft. On Sale

$129.91/carton

covers 33.36 sq. ft.

10% off select Electronics & Flooring

Use Code: MD26E

SKU#: 7139316
$6.69 /sq.ft.

$172.40/carton

covers 25.77 sq. ft.

10% off select Electronics & Flooring

Use Code: MD26E

Clear All