New Arrival
Shaw Pet Perfect Stormy Espresso 7" x 60" Luxury Vinyl Plank, , large

Shaw Pet Perfect Stormy Espresso 7" x 60" Luxury Vinyl Plank

SKU#: 7135777
Model: PP140-07318 PET PERFECT
New Arrival
$4.29 /sq.ft.

$101.63/carton

covers 23.69 sq. ft.

10% off select Electronics & Flooring

Use Code: MD26E

  • Order Today!
  • Estimated arrival to Omaha Store: Tue 05/26/26.

Product Description

Upgrade your space with the effortless style and durability of Shaw Pet Perfect 7" x 60" Luxury Vinyl Plank. Designed for busy households, this luxury vinyl flooring delivers the authentic look of hardwood with the performance benefits of resilient LVP construction. Its versatile wood visuals and neutral tones complement a wide range of interior styles, while the durable wear layer helps protect against everyday scratches, scuffs, and stains. Easy to maintain and simple to install, Shaw Pet Perfect is a smart, budget-friendly flooring solution for living rooms, kitchens, bedrooms, and more.

Product Features
  • Realistic wood-look luxury vinyl plank flooring for a timeless, high-end appearance.
  • Durable wear layer helps resist scratches, scuffs, and everyday wear in high-traffic areas.
  • Water-resistant construction ideal for kitchens, bathrooms, and moisture-prone spaces.
  • Easy installation system supports quick, hassle-free setup for DIY or professional installs.
  • Low-maintenance surface, simply sweep and mop to keep floors looking like new.
  • Comfortable underfoot with quieter performance compared to traditional hardwood.
  • Versatile style and neutral tones pair easily with modern, rustic, or transitional decor.