Measurement Video
MS International McCarran Clayborne 9.5" x 86" Oak Engineered Hardwood
SKU#:
7602768
UPC:
747583193537
Model:
VTWCLAYBORNE9.5X86-5/8-4MM MCC
$10.29
/sq.ft.
$350.79/carton
OR
$58.47/mo
Estimated monthly payment with everyday
6 month financing.
Learn More
covers 34.09 sq. ft.
10% off select Electronics & Flooring
Use Code: MD26E
- Order Today!
- Estimated arrival to Omaha Store: Fri 06/05/26.
Not Currently Available (PB001)
This field is required
Width
Length
These fields are required
There was an error in delivery service, please try again later. If you have questions or would like additional help, call 1-800-336-9136.
Bring It All Together
Customers Also Viewed
Product Description
Clayborne engineered wood flooring is an excellent choice for anyone seeking to enhance the elegance of their space. These varied 9.5" x 86" planks showcase natural knots and grains, complete with a micro beveled edge, exuding a classic and timeless appeal. This top-notch flooring option is ideal for high-traffic areas, such as entryways, kitchens, bathrooms, and other residential or commercial spaces where sophistication is appreciated. Thanks to MSI's exclusive CrystaLux Ultra formulation, this flooring is highly durable and offers ultimate longevity. This technology protects against everyday wear and tear. Additionally, the McCarran Collection offers a lifetime residential warranty, ensuring your investment is safeguarded. This flooring features slip-resistant properties, providing safety and peace of mind for even the most bustling households. With available adhesive, underlayment, tread, and trims, this flooring is a complete solution for any project. Make a statement with Clayborne engineered hardwood and elevate your space.
Product Features
- Ultra-wide 9.5" x 86" random length and 5' x 24" herringbone fixed length planks with Bevel for a sophisticated high-end wood appeal