Measurement Video
New Arrival
Emser Agio Impianti 24" x 47" Slim Matte Porcelain Tile
SKU#:
7781059
UPC:
759148023135
Model:
C08AGIOSLIM2447 AGIO
New Arrival
$17.89
/sq.ft.
$549.94/carton
OR
$45.83/mo
Estimated monthly payment with everyday
12 month financing.
Learn More
covers 30.74 sq. ft.
10% off select Electronics & Flooring
Use Code: MD26E
- Order Today!
- Estimated arrival to Omaha Store: Thu 06/04/26.
Not Currently Available (PB001)
This field is required
Width
Length
These fields are required
There was an error in delivery service, please try again later. If you have questions or would like additional help, call 1-800-336-9136.
Bring It All Together
Customers Also Viewed
Product Description
Agio is a versatile collection crafted to infuse any space with natural beauty and elegance. Inspired by the rich textures and earthy tones of natural clay, each tile adds a touch of organic charm. The Agio tile features a stunning range of shades, from soft, muted tones to vibrant jewel tones, offering endless possibilities for creating captivating designs.
Product Features
- Large-format porcelain tile enhances a clean, seamless look.
- 24" x 47" size helps minimize grout lines.
- Slim profile supports modern installations and remodels.
- Matte finish delivers a contemporary, low?-heen appearance.
- Durable porcelain construction for everyday performance.
- Suitable for floors and walls in residential and select commercial spaces.
- Due to lighting and monitor differences, actual colors and finishes may vary slightly from what appears online.
Sq Ft per Carton
30.74
Surface Finish
Matte
Texture
Textured
Thickness in MM
6.5
Tile Size
24" x 24" and Larger
Where To Install