Measurement Video
New Arrival
Anderson Tuftex Provincial Herringbone Parchment Oak Hardwood
SKU#:
7794714
UPC:
190402562913
Model:
AA853-11100 Prov Herringbone
New Arrival
$10.69
/sq.ft.
$181.20/carton
covers 16.95 sq. ft.
10% off select Electronics & Flooring
Use Code: MD26E
- Order Today!
- Estimated arrival to Omaha Store: Mon 06/15/26.
Not Currently Available (PB001)
This field is required
Width
Length
These fields are required
There was an error in delivery service, please try again later. If you have questions or would like additional help, call 1-800-336-9136.
Bring It All Together
Customers Also Viewed
Product Description
Inspired by the chateaus of centuries past, designed for the way you live now - Provincial showcases the beauty of white oak, rooted in the artistry of historic European design. Also available in plank and parquet installation options for enhanced design versatility.
Product Features
- 5" wide planks, 35.5" in length
- UV aluminum oxide coating
- 15mm thick (5/8 inch)
- Green Guard Gold certified
- Engineered white oak
- Due to lighting and monitor differences, actual colors and finishes may vary slightly from what appears online
General
Board Width
Wide (5" & Up)
Sq Ft per Carton
16.95
Surface Finish
Wire Brushed
Thickness in IN
0.625
Veneer Layer
0.12
Water Durability
Not Water Resistant
Where To Install
Any Level
Package Dimensions
Crated Height
4.450 inches
Crated Length
36.020 inches
Crated Width
10.160 inches
Dimensions and Weight
Depth
35.500 inches
Height
0.625 inches
Width
5.000 inches
Weight
33.00 lbs